REX CHANDLER
 

Rex Chandler - Sexy Blond Hung Gay Porn Icon
 
 

 


  
Falcon Studios: 
FALCON 40TH ANNIVERSARY BOX SET (FVS-017)
   SCENE: Rex Chandler fucks Cal Jensen


  
MADE FOR YOU (FVP-063)
MANRAMMER - A BATTLE OF SIZE (FVP-064)   
   SCENE 4: Rex Chandler fucks Jeff Hardy

DEEP IN HOT WATER (FVP-065)
   SCENE 1: Rex Chandler fucks Cal Jensen
   SCENE 5: Rex Chandler fucks Brad Phillips



Falcon Studios / Jocks: 
COCKTALES (JVP-009)

  
HIS Video: 
IDLE PLEASURES
REX - TAKE ONE
VIEW TO A THRILL
VIEW TO A THRILL 2: MAN WITH THE GOLDEN ROD
HIS Video / Jefbar: 
JOHN SUMMERS - SCREENTEST MAGAZINE 1
HIS Video / John Summers Productions: 
MEN WITH BIG TOYS
MORNING RITUAL
Huge Video: 
HEAT IN THE NIGHT
BEST OF ALL II - MATT STERLING


John Summers Productions: 
JUST BETWEEN US - YOU PROMISE
Out and About: 
GAY VIDEO GUIDE GAY EROTIC VIDEO AWARDS 1993
Studio XYZ: 
REX CHANDLER SOLO



 





  
ADVOCATE MEN  January 1990, February 1996
ADVOCATE CLASSIFIEDS  May 27, 1997
UNZIPPED  July 6, 1999
MALE PICTORIAL  October 1990
HONCHO  January 1990
INCHES  December 1989, January 1990, June 1990, October 1990, February 1991
INCHES: 1991 Gayporn Star’s Annual
MANDATE  April 2000
MANDATE PRESENTS: THE MEN OF MATT STERLING
ALL MAN  May 1990, July 1990
HEAT  April 1990, September 1992

  
JOCK  June 1989, August 1989, July 1991
MANSHOTS  March 1990, April 1991, December 1996
PLAYGIRL  February 1992, March 1992, April 1992
OBSESSIONS  September 1989, September 1990, May 1991, September 1991, October 1992
RUMP  Nov 1994 (vol 7)
SKINFLICKS  v10 n??, December 1998
STARS  March 1991
SAVAGE MALE  July 1995 #13
URGE  #10

  
BRUNO GMUNDER: FALCON - LEGENDS - MEN OF FALCON
MEN OF FALCON PLAYING CARDS
BAD BOYS OF VIDEO 1
MALE VIDEO REVIEW  V03 N04
MEN MAGAZINE 15TH ANNIVERSARY
MEN MAGAZINE PRESENTS: FALCON 30TH ANNIVERSARY
BIG MEN: SIZE MATTERS


REX CHANDLER DILDO




 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:

Rex Chandler - Sexy Gay Porn Icon
FALCON STUDIOS
Extensive Galleries featuring the Men and Videos. Also the first place to see the new men.
Videos on demand, and exclusive Web Only content.


Rex Chandler
MEN MACHINE / MEN, FRESHMEN, UNZIPPED & 2 MAGAZINE GALLERIES

Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web. Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members. Merges all the Galleries of Men, Freshmen, [2] and Unzipped magazines.


Studio Links:

FALCON STUDIOS




 





Rex Chandler - Sexy Gay Porn Icon

years active: 1989 - 1996

aka: Paul Faux (Playgirl)

stats / info:
Nationality: U.S.A.
Born: 1964
Hair: Light Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Height: 6'3''
Position: Top
Build: Body Builder
Body Hair: Smooth
Endowment: 9" cut




REX CHANDLER DILDO


Please Note:
Mr. Chandler recently contacted us about him obtaining this for his current companion. We of course refuse to let go of ours... but, should anyone have an extra REX CHANDLER DILDO (preferably unused) please contact us, and we will let Mr. Chandler know that one is available.




Rex Chandler - Sexy Gay Porn Icon