J.T. Sloan

J.T. Sloan JT Sloan Cute Canadian Gay Porn Star Gay Porn 101150 gayporn star

Cute Canadian Gay Porn Star, J.T. Sloan

Known Aliases / aka: JT Sloan
Years Active: 1994

BLANK

GEOCITIES INFO:
aka: Robb
Born: September 25, 1969 (Libra)
Height: 5’8″
Weight: 195 lbs, average
Hair: Brown
Eye: Hazel

FILMS

Falcon Studios FVP-096 THE BACKROOM
BACKROOM: J.T. Sloan and Ken Ryker fuck Josh Powell

Ken Ryker serves as gatekeeper to the backroom. Unsure of a couple of prospects who want admission, Ken takes J.T. Sloan and Josh Powell to the backroom for a private audition. Both serve Ken’s huge cock well. Then J.T. and Ken take turns on Josh’s hole.


FAST ACTION: Max Stone & J.T. Sloan

Lovers, Sam Crockett and Perry James have lost the zip in their lovelife after seven years together. Perry wonders if it’s time to “open” up the relationship. Sam says No. They just need to put the spark back into their lovemaking. But, it will have to wait until after Sam’s nephew’s (Jeremy Brooks) visit. Nephew Jeremy shows up. He’s got a video camera that he’s been using in his travels. He got some hot action of a couple of biker dudes. We see Max and JT having sex on a motorcycle.

STUDIOS

CHANNEL 1 / RASCAL
ALL WORLDS VIDEO
CATALINA VIDEO
FALCON STUDIOS

BLANK

 Cute Canadian Gay Porn Star Gay Porn gayporn star

*Gay Porn Star Print Catalog

OLD PROFILE

BLANK

Hot or Not? Let us know.
[Total: 5 Average: 4.2]

Leave a Reply