Lee Toledo  

  Sept 2004, Jan 2005, Feb 2006
TORSO  Sept 2005
HONCHO  May 2006

G  #72



ADVOCATE MEN GALLERIES:   www.MenCyberclub.com  
Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web.
Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members 

Other Sites:
G Magazine Online :   http://gonline.uol.com.br/


aka: Hernando

Brazil Go-Go Boy / Dancer

MEN stats:
Residence: Brazil
Birth date: February 1978
Astrological sign: Aquarius
Height: 6 feet 1 inch
Weight: 210
Size: 7 inches / uncut

Lee Toledo



Main Images © Specialty Publications / Men Magazine
inset images © G Magazine Brazil

Men Magazine - MenMachine.com

Latin Jocks get nude