JASON TIYA
 

 
Jason Tiya
 
 

 



Jason Tiya Jason Tiya Jason Tiya
UNZIPPED  January 2006
BLACK INCHES  August 2002, March 2003, February 2004,
    February 2006, April 2006, December 2006
XXX SHOWCASE  v13 n10, v14 n02, v14 n03

Jason Tiya
BRUNO GMUNDER: CHI CHI LARUE'S SMUT
UNZIPPED 2007 CALENDAR



 





















  
All Worlds: 
BLACK MEAT WHITE HEAT   
   SCENE 4: Cameron Marshall and Jason Tiya flip-fuck

BLACK BALLED 4
BLACK COCKS IN WHITE JOCKS
DOWN THE DRAIN
STR8 OFF THE BASE 4
All Worlds / Big City: 
BLACK MANHOLE
Channel 1 / Electro Video: 
LIGHTS & DARKS
2ND INNING - LITTLE BIG LEAGUE 2

  
Titan Media: 
BIG MUSCLE   
   SCENE 1: Weight Room. Markus Ram and Jason Tiya top Tober Brandt

Dark Alley Media: 
NO EXIT
OWEN HAWK: UNLEASHED
QUICKIES
Lucas Entertainment: 
AUDITIONS - VOL. 4
AUDITIONS - VOL. 21
Mercenary Pictures: 
MY FIRST INTERRACIAL

  
Adonis Pictures: 
BONESAW
THE WORKS
Dragon Media: 
RAY DRAGON PRESENTS SOLOS VOLUME 2

Big City Video: 
ACE ON THE DEUCE
BLACK MAN POWER
YEAR OF THE DAWG
Big City Video / Black Door Video: 
ACE IN 'DA HOLE
ROCK DA' CRIB
Big City Video / Black Door Video / Latin Connection: 
BIG CITY VIDEO PREVIEWS 2006 (PROMO)
Big City Video / Latin Connection: 
THIRST
Black Door Video: 
BLACK PANTHER
BLACK STAR
ACE OF SPADES
ACES GONE WILD
Flava Works: 
THUG MANSION: BREION DIAMOND'S CRIB
Pitbull Productions / ThugPorn: 
PAPI GOT FLAVA
RIPPED N READY
Tiger Tyson Productions / Pitbull Productions: 
STEEL CURTAIN



 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:

Jason Tiya
TITAN MEDIA WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries with over 100,000 images from Titan Productions / Streaming Media of Titan Films.

LUCAS ENTERTIANMENT
Full Video and Model listings. Members Section has Extensive Model & Action Galleries. Streaming Video of Movie clips and exclusive Web Only content.



Jason Tiya
CHANNEL 1 & LIVE & RAW / CHI LARUE /
RASCAL VIDEO / ALL WORLDS VIDEO / CATALINA VIDEO

Extensive variety of Galleries (both Model and "Hard Core" action) at Channel 1 Releasing featuring both Rascal Video and Live & Raw photography.  Live & Raw Membership offers extended services of viewing past performances On-Demand. Also offers options for Video On Demand.



Studio Links:

TITAN MEDIA
CHANNEL 1 RELEASING / RACAL VIDEO
ALL WORLDS VIDEO


DARK ALLEY MEDIA

ADONIS PICTURES




 





years active: 2004 - 2008

aka: Jason Tyia, Jason Tiyá

stats / info:
Nationality: U.S.A.
BORN: September 1982; Montgomery, Alabama
HEIGHT: 5' 11''
WEIGHT: 185 lbs
DICK SIZE: 8.5''

BIO FROM LUCAS ENT. : Versatile Jason worked in a couple of movies for other studios before auditioning with us. Working in sales during the day and currently calling New Jersey home, Jason's pretty open-minded when it comes to guys. What inspired him to start in the biz? "I call it a hump of good faith!" he laughs.



Jason Tiya