TADEUSZ
 

 
Tadeusz
 
 

 




FRESHMEN  Aug 2003, April 2004
TORSO  July 2004, Aug 2005, Dec 2005, Oct 2006
IN TOUCH  #272
VULCAN  #r034 (UK)


FRESHMEN 2005 CALENDAR



 



















FARM HANDS
Titan Media:
FARM HANDS

 
Channel 1 / Pure Pixxx:  
BOY STRUCK
All Worlds: 
HARD AND READY

UP ON IT

 
Jet Set: 
YOUNG MEN WITH CABIN FEVER
Lucas Entertainment: 
STRAIGHT TO PRAGUE



High Octane / Body Prod.:
FLY BOYS (FLIGHT CLUB)  
   SCENE 1: Ruslan Peterko & Todd Miller [Tadeusz]

MED TROOPERS (MILITARY CLINIC)
PAYLOAD

  
William Higgins Productions:
BAREFOOT IN PRAGUE: TICKLED PINK
CZECH UP #2
HELPING HANDS #4
KICK CLUB
WANK IN THE WOODS 2005
Jake Cruise:  
CRUISE COLLECTION 50 - JAKE'S PRAGUE VACATION
U.S. Male / In-X-Cess Prod.:  
CRAZED BI PASSION
Tribal Pulse / European Boys Studios:  
MUSCLE INN (BODYLIES LUST)
AMVC / EuroVids: 
THE CZECH SESSIONS #8
THE CZECH SESSIONS #9
40 CZECH CUM SHOTS #2
Euros Films:
CZESKI FRIENDS

Blue Lights View: 
AMATEUR NIGHT IN THE EAST
Bronco Studios:  
BODY SHOP
Eagle Video:
SOLDIERS FROM EASTERN EUROPE FILM 1
SOLDIERS FROM EASTERN EUROPE FILM 6
SOLDIERS FROM EASTERN EUROPE FILM 9
Top Shelf Video:  
VOCATIONAL TRAINING



  
Men At Play (on-line only): 
TAILOR MADE
UNDER WRAPS
WRESTLING RIVALS






 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:


Tadeusz
MEN MACHINE / MEN, FRESHMEN, UNZIPPED & 2 MAGAZINE GALLERIES
Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web. Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members. Merges all the Galleries of Men, Freshmen, [2] and Unzipped magazines.


TITAN MEDIA WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries with over 100,000 images from Titan Productions / Streaming Media of Titan Films.




BAD PUPPY
ONE OF THE LARGEST of Pay Gallery and Content Sites.

JET SET STUDIOS / JET SET MEN
Extensive Galleries featuring the Young Men and Videos. Most of the videos are availbe for viewing to members with Download Options. Members also get additional discounts for Jet Set product.

WILLIAM HIGGINS
Gallery, Video and information of the European Adventures of William Higgins. One of the largest and most comprehensive sites. Galleries feature hundreds of images from each shoot.

 

Studio Links:


TITAN MEDIA STORE

HIGH OCTANE (Hervé Handsome) 


other Gallery Sites:

Men At Play Men At Play Men At Play
MEN AT PLAY
Men in Suits Strip Bare. Photo Galleries & Streaming Media. Mostly UK Men stripping and be naughty.

Name: Tanek
Age: 24
Height : 5' 11''
Dick Size: 6.5''
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Role: Active

Men At Play Comments:
New guy Tanek certainly got the hang of it quickly! Freshly arrived in the UK from Hungary for some temporary work experience at MAP, Tanek doesn't waste any time in showing us why he is worth the price of his airfare... and more. The first thing we noticed is how well he fills his suit, especially from behind where his ass was practically bursting out if his suit trousers. So we were very keen to see what lay underneath.. and wow! This guy is some serious beef! Just see for yourself how hot he looks wearing his suit jacket, jockstraps, dress shoes and long socks, the combination will certainly get your pulse racing!


JAKE CRUISE
PAY SITE: Model Galleries & Video. Very good quality.







 




Tadeusz

aka: Robert (Vashek, Freshmen), Todd Miller (Handsome), Tanek (Men At Play), David Vondra (Jansi), Tomas (Roman Czernik), Tadeusz (Euros, William Higgins), Tadeusz Tesar (Titan)

Freshmen  stats:
Live in: Czech Republic
Born: March 1982
My sign is Pisces
Height: 5' 9''
Weight: 160 pounds
Size: 7'' uncut




Tadeusz