CHUCK SCOTT

  Chuck Scott  
 
 









 



Titan Studios:
DEEP WATER BEACH PATROL - PART 1
MANPLAY 28 - ROUGH + TOUGH
BIG MUSCLE
Scene Two
The Sex Zone. Chuck Scott tops Jake Deckard, with Jay Armstrong

In the shower, horny dog Chuck lathers up a swelling cock as he dreams of a sensuous yet rudely demanding sex session with Jake. Chuck worships Jake’s body—all the time making sure that smooth Jay Armstrong is watching from across the room and beating his hefty tool. He’s an exhibitionist, that Chuck, and he’s putting on a show, forcing the spit from Jake’s drooling mouth with his monster cock. When Jake’s amazing bronze eye is exposed, Chuck pisses right on it, and sends long streams over Jake’s back. The gold rain rolls over Jake’s face and drips off his nose, and the mens’ cum explodes. Sweating and swearing, Chuck plugs Jake’s sublime pucker, pulling out and taking aim before another rude plunge slams his colossal cock deep into the gate to heaven. The mens’ cum spurts, and Chuck hungrily sucks his off Jake’s hairy butt
.
 
    -- Titan Men Press Release


MANPLAY 22 - HARD WORK
Scene One
Chuck Scott tops Tober Brandt

Taking a load off the truck is hard work. Workin’ a load outta your buddy is much more rewarding. Chuck Scott hauls a mighty piece of meat outta his coveralls, and doesn’t have to wave the fat all-day sucker twice to make huge muscle hunk Tober Brandt drop to his knees. Brandt’s an avid cocksucker, but gags on the skull fuck he gets from horny Scott, who’s soon pumping white pellets of cum onto Brandt’s yard-wide pecs. Receiving the steamy gift as he kneels below the ferocious god, Brandt’s cum-juice spurts.
   That was just a warm-up round, and the high-energy bout roars on. Scott goes ballistic over Brandt’s white and solid ass, burying his face deep between the blooming cheeks. Sturdy buttmaster Brandt can barely withstand the force of Scott laying the pipe into him. Brandt’s cock swells, and his huge muscles strain to the max under the assault. Scott brutalizes that butt with such force that Brandt’s junk breaks loose and flies, and, once again, Scott unloads his own hot treasure on Brandt’s heaving muscles.
 
     -- Titan Men Press Release



 
Raging Stallion:
HARD AS WOOD
CHUTE


All Worlds: 
DEPRAVED
SNOW PUPS


Hot House: 
THE MISSING
Pacific Sun: 
LEATHER BEARS AND SMOOTH CHESTED HUSKIES
MSR:
ROUGH TRADE







 

Premium Gallery & Content Sites:
 

RAGING STALLION'S REAR STABLE & SEXGAYMES.TV
Expanded Galleries and Stream Video from Raging Stallion's Videos. Includes membership to Sexgaymes.tv, which features the Australian Men and Productions produced with Raging Stallion & Pistol Media.




Studio Links:

TITAN MEDIA STORE
Place to buy Titan Media releases. Full Length (non-Retail) releases available with bonus footage. Links to thier TitanMen pay-site, which
has extensive Galleries and Streaming Media (VOD).


other sites of interest:

BIG MUSCLE PROFILE:   www.bigmuscle.com/~chuckscott
KIP CAM (web cam):   www.kipcam.com




 



aka: Chuck DiRocco

stats and info from BIG MUSCLE PROFILE :
Home: Los Angeles, CA
Year Born: 1966 (his age Dec 31 2005: 39)
Height: 6' 2''
Weight: 200 lbs
Waist: 32
Chest: 44.0

'' I am a TOP TOPPIN TOP! Dig it or not. Just signed with Titan Media and shot 2 films, about to shoot my third. The best crew of MEN in the adult biz, I aint BS-ing, all a bunch of regular Joes, and now my friends. Im not gonna tell ya what I like but heres what I dont like. I dont like shaved chests legs or asses, thats chick shit. I hate deodorant and cologne...more chick shit. I like to smell my man under me. I dont like circuit music or partys, I dont like wannabee underwear models, I dont like aberzombies, dont you fellas know that A n F means ''another fag''? LATER! ''
_________________________

Chuck Scott

 
 
Chuck Scott
 

Main Images © TITAN MEDIA / TitanMen.com

Raging Stallion's Hairy Boyz

New from Titan Media


COPYRIGHT & DISCLAIMER