AL PARKER

  Al Parker :: Gay Hung Superstar  
 
 





  
ADVOCATE MEN  April 1987
MEN  Aug 2004
MEN OF ADVOCATE MEN  Jan 1988, May 1989, ept 1989
ADVOCATE MEN: PIN-UPS
ALL MAN  Nov 1996
HEAT  July 1988, Dec 1988
HONCHO  Aug 1978, March 1979, Aug 1979, May 1980, May 1981,
    March 1982, May 1982, Sept 1982, Feb 1984, Aug 1990
HONCHO Leather Special #01
INCHES  Oct 1988
INCHES: Men Of INCHES  #2
IN TOUCH  #029, #045 Jan/Feb 1980
IN TOUCH: Calendar 1978
JOCK  March 1986, Aug 1986
MANSHOTS  Nov 1988, July 1990, Oct 1990, Oct 1992,
    Dec 1992, Dec 1996, June 1999
MANDATE  Sept 1976, Jan 1978, April 1980, Jan 1981, April 1981, April 1982,
    Oct 1982, April 1983, July 1984, Oct 1984, Feb 1985
MANDATE 1977 Calendar
NUMBERS  July 1981
PLAYGUY  v01 n02, v02 n17, v03 n27, v04 n10
STALLION  Aug 1982 (v01 n05), Dec 1987 (v06 n07)

 
TORSO  July 1982, July 1983, Dec 1985
UNZIPPED  Oct 2000
BRONC  Aug 1983
JUST MEN v01 n04
SKINFLICKS  v02 n05

Colt Studio Publications:


COLT MEN 3
COLT ANNIVERSARY ALBUM #2
GALLERY SERIES #15a
GALLERY SERIES #15b
GALLERY SERIES #16
COLT CALENDAR 1977


Colt Studio Photosets:
CLASSIC COLOR PRINTS: CPS 124 C
SLIDE SET: S 124
SLIDE SET: S 128


 
Falcon Studios Publications:
ASPEN
BUCKEROO #1
HARD RIDERS
THE FALCON FILE #4
SKI SUMMIT #1
SKI SUMMIT #2
FALCON: 1978-79 CALENDAR



Surge Studios Publications:
SURGE: BEST OF AL PARKER
SURGE: BEST OF SURGE
SURGE: DEMIGODS
SURGE: FLASHBACK 2
SURGE: GAMES Part 1
SURGE: GAMES Part 2
SURGE: ONE ON ONE
SURGE: PILE DRIVERS
SURGE: PIT STOP
SURGE: RAUNCH
SURGE: TURNED ON #1
SURGE: TURNED ON #2
SURGE: HARD NIGHT


Other Publications:
AL PARKER MEETS SUPERSHAFT

TOO HOT TO HANDLE #3


CLONE: THE LIFE AND LEGACY OF AL PARKER
 
Roger Edmonson    Alyson Publications



 


SURGE MEN ARE VERY RECEPTIVE   Surge Studios / Al Parker / Pacific Sun
2 scenes with Al Parker:
First with Lee Jennings: In the warehouse, Lee Jennings gets to sample Parker's cock, and then gets drilled. The end result is Al losing his job, but with a

Last with Butch Taylor:  Al Parker ''does'' Brad Taylor in the back of the SURGECOM van. Al performs his patented One Man DP Machine routine by fucking Brad with his Cock and Balls at the same time. Brad doesn't seem to mind a bit.

No longer available for purchase.
WATCH IT NOW AT:  NAKEDSWORD
_________________________  


 

Surge Studios / Al Parker Productions:
A NIGHT ALONE WITH AL PARKER
AMERICA'S SEXIEST HOME VIDEOS
BETTER THAN EVER
CENTURY MINING
DANGEROUS  
A FEW GOOD MEN  
AL PARKER'S FLASHBACKS
 Directed by Steve Scott
HARD DISK DRIVE
HEAD TRIPS
 Directed by Al Parker
HEAVY EQUIPMENT  
INCHES  
KINKY STUFF
 Directed by Al Parker
A NIGHT ALONE WITH AL PARKER 

  

ONE IN A BILLION
 (cameo) Directed by Al Parker
OVERSIZE LOAD  (cameo)
PERFORMANCE
RANGERS
 Directed by Al Parker
SUPER SURGE OUTTAKES
SUPER SURGE OUTTAKES 2
SURGE MEN ARE VERY RECEPTIVE
SURGE MEN AT THEIR BEST
SURGE MEN AT THEIR VERY BEST
 Directed by Al Parker
THERAPY  (cameo)
TURBO CHARGE  Directed by Al Parker 
THE BEST OF SURGE 1  Directed by Al Parker
STROKIN' THE BIG ONE!  (8mm - FB 1901 solo)
PHOTO FINISH  (8mm - FB 1902)
SO YOU WANT TO BE IN PICTURES!  (8mm - FB 1905)
WE TARZEN, YOU BOY  (8mm - FB 1906)



Buckshot / Colt Studio:
THE BEST OF BUCKSHOT
THE BEST OF COLT FILMS - PART 3
THE BEST OF COLT FILMS - PART 4
THE BEST OF COLT FILMS - PART 10
THE BEST OF COLT FILMS - PART 11
THE BEST OF COLT FILMS - PART 13
THE BEST OF COLT FILMS - PARTS 3 & 4
BUCKSHOT VIDEO COLLECTION
THE ORIGINAL, GOOD HOT STUFF
COLT VIDEO SAMPLER

CHUTE  (8mm)
HAND TOOLED  (8mm)  
TIMBERWOLVES PART 1  (8mm)  
TIMBERWOLVES PART 2  (8mm)



Falcon Studios:
THE OTHER SIDE OF ASPEN  (FVP-001)
FALCON CHAMPS  (FVP-003)
WEEKEND LOCKUP  (FVP-004)
HELP WANTED  (FVP-019)
OVERLOAD  (FVP-077)
GAMES  (JVP-032)
 Surge Studios
A FEW GOOD MEN  (JVP-035)  Surge Studios
WEEKEND LOCKUP - PART 1  #610  (8mm)
WEEKEND LOCKUP - PART 2  #611  (8mm)
ROCKS AND HARD PLACES  #626  (8mm)
THE OTHER SIDE OF ASPEN - PART 1  #637  (8mm)
THE OTHER SIDE OF ASPEN - PART 2  #638  (8mm)
THE OTHER SIDE OF ASPEN - PART 3  #639  (8mm)
THE OTHER SIDE OF ASPEN - PART 4  #640  (8mm)
TAXI  #647  (8mm)


other studios:
ADVOCATE MEN LIVE 2
 Bisonnes / Dennis Forbes
ALONE AND IN HEAT  Le Salon
ANYWHERE, ANYTIME!  YMAC
DADDY'S PLAYTHING  Le Salon / Kosmos Prod. / Pacific Sun
FAST IDLE  Titan Prod.
HARD FANTASIES  EZ Rider
HEAVY EQUIPMENT  Mustang Prod.
INCHES  (solo - as Doug)  TMX
INCHES  Hand in Hand
PERFORMANCE  (cameo) Hand-in-Hand
TURNED ON  Le Salon  Directed by Steve Scott
WANTED  MustangProd

compilations:
ALL THE WHITE BOYS: STROKE 24
 Vidco
ANYWHERE, ANYTIME: STROKE 26  Vidco
THE BEST OF BRENTWOOD 1  Bijou
THE BEST OF SURGE 1  Vidco
CUM SHOTS BEARS  Bijou
DYNAMITE DICKS AND BUBBLE BUNS  Bijou
KINK: HOT SHOTS 06  HIS
MAKE IT HARD  Hard Hunks
ORAL EXTRAVAGANZA  Kosmos
TOP PERFORMANCES, AL PARKER'S  Le Salon





 

Premium Gallery & Content Sites:

MEN MAGAZINE & GALLERIES
Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web.
Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members. 

FALCON STUDIOS
Extensive Galleries featuring the Men and Videos. Also the first place to see the new men.

Videos on demand, and exclusive Web Only content.

 
COLT STUDIO WEB SITE
On-Line Shop
& Members Galleries / Streaming Media



Studio Links:
PACIFIC SUN ENTERTAINMENT

Other Sites of interest:

YAHOO GROUP:
 groups.yahoo.com/group/AlParkerFans



 



aka: Drew, Doug

stats:
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5' 10''
Dick Size: 9'' cut, but grew it back, sort of
Position Versatile Persuasion Gay
Born: 1952
From: Natick, Massachusetts
very good buddy to Steve Taylor
_________________________


Al Parker :: Gay Porn Superstar

 
 

 

Main Images © Specialty Publications / Men Magazine / Falcon Studios / COLT studio
Video Insets: Pacific Sun Entertainment


Men Magazine - CyberClub



COPYRIGHT & DISCLAIMER