JACK LAUREL
 

 
Jack Laurel
 
 

 




  
UNZIPPED  Aug 2003
HONCHO  July 2004
TORSO  February 2005, July 2005
BLUEBOY  June 2002, FFebruary 2004, June 2004, August 2005
INDULGE  #082
JOCK  November 2002, August 2003, September 2003, October 2004, March 2005, July 2005

 
MEN MAGAZINE PRESENTS: PACIFIC SUN ENTERTAINMENT SWIMSUIT SPECIAL
ADAM GAY VIDEO: 100 INTERNATIONAL XXX STARS


 





















  
COLT Studio / Olympus: 
CASTING COUCH  
   SCENE 3: Zoltan Gondor [Jack Laurel] (bottom), Brad Patton (top), Jose Ganetti [Jose Ganatti] (top/bottom)

Falcon International: 
SUMMER MEMORIES (FIC-034)


  
High Octane / Body Prod.: 
COLLEGE COCKS 2 (SECRETS OF COLLEGE BOYS)
HOSTAGE (RANSOM)   
   SCENE 5 (in the barracks): Ian Lynch [Jean Lautrec] (top), Alex Lynch [Daniel Lautrec] (top), Tim Black [Jack Laurel] (bottom, spit-roast)


  
Lucas Entertainment: 
CRUISING BUDAPEST 5: THE MANGIATTI TWINS
UNCUT COCK SEX CLUB

  
Borbely / Diamond Pictures: 
NAVY KINGS 1 - A SAILOR IN MYKONOS
TEMPTATION AT THE BATHS: PHARAOH'S BATH HOUSE FANTASIES
TEMPTATION OF THE GYPSIES 2: RANCH HAND RAUNCH
TEMPTATION ON THE FORCE 2: CODE OF CONDUCT
Borbely / Pacific Sun: 
AIRBORNE
ARABIAN KNIGHTS
BIKERS BANG 1
BIKERS BANG 2
CHISELED
FRATHOUSE BASH
FRENZY
LOVERS OF ARABIA
MAN-DRILLER
MANPART SQUAD   
   SCENE 2: Claudio Antonelli, Tony Magera, Jack Laurel, Sergio Foster
   • Claudio Antonelli tops Jack Laurel
   • Claudio Antonelli tops Tony Magera
   • Sergio Foster tops Jack Laurel and Tony Magera

MUSCLE GANG
RAMMED
REVENGE OF THE DRAGON 1
SANTORINI HEATWAVE
SECRETS OF A WRESTLER 1: MUSCLE LUST
SECRETS OF A WRESTLER 2: SLAM
SUNSTROKE: WILD IN ST. TROPEZ


 
Clair Productions / All Worlds: 
BLEUS-BITES





 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:

COLT STUDIO / BUCKSHOT WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries / Streaming Media / COLT Members get discount on all purchases / Video On Demand with Membership of Films no longer available.

FALCON STUDIOS
Extensive Galleries featuring the Men and Videos. Also the first place to see the new men.
Videos on demand, and exclusive Web Only content.


Jack Laurel
LUCAS ENTERTIANMENT
Full Video and Model listings. Members Section has Extensive Model & Action Galleries. Streaming Video of Movie clips and exclusive Web Only content.



Studio Links:

HIGH OCTANE
FALCON STUDIOS
PACIFIC SUN ENTERTAINMENT


LUCAS ENTERTIANMENT

DIAMOND PICTURES
DIAMOND PICTURES (Europe)




 





dates active: 2003 - 2008

aka: Zoltan Gondor (Colt / Roland Dane), Tim Black (Lucas Ent. / Body Prod)

Lucas Ent. stats / info:
BORN: September 1976; Hungary
HEIGHT: 5'10"
WEIGHT: 189 lbs
DICK SIZE: 7.5" uncut

BIO: Bottom Tim loves sitting on dicks cowboy style and riding them to completion. A fitness trainer, he likes his guys intellectual, kind, and open-minded.



Jack Laurel


go to the COLT STUDIO section at GEA