ERIC FLOWER
 

 
Eric Flower
 
 

 




MEN  Sept 2003
FRESHMEN  March 2007
INCHES  March 2007
MANDATE  Sept 2001, April 2002, June 2004
TORSO  April 2004, June 2004, May 2005, Jan 2006, Feb 2006, Oct 2006
BLUEBOY  July 2004
MACHISMO  v11 n02 Summer 2005
XXX SHOWCASE  v14 n03



 




















 
Tom Bradford Presents: 
THE CRAVE - VOLUME 1   
   SCENE 1: Roberto Giorgio (bottom & top) + Daniel Nicolaus (top & bottom) + Eric Flower (top & bottom)

Kristen Bjorn:
MANVILLE - THE CITY OF MEN

 
Titan Media / Titan Fresh: 
FARM FRESH
FEVER

 
Studio 2000:
THE BACK ROOM
SEX, TRICKS AND ROLLERBLADES

Lucas Kazan:
BACKSTAGE
DECAMERON: TWO NAUGHTY TALES
THE INNKEEPER: HOTEL ITALIA 2
ITALIAN FOR THE BEGINNERS
Channel 1 / Pure Pixxx: 
TOTAL PACKAGE

  
All Worlds: 
CABIN TALES (HERMITAGE AT THE FOREST)
CAN'T STOP   
   SCENE 4: Jozef [Eric Flower] and Jim are in a garage where Jozef is doing some work on Jim's car. Jozef is more into checking out what’s going on in Jim's pants than what’s going on under the hood of the car.

TOURIST HUNTING   
   SCENE 5: Eric Flower (top), Roland Great [Randal Sheldon] (top), Philip McDean (bottom), Giani Conti, Roger Venturini




EuroCreme / Studz: 
ARMY FUCKERS
   SCENE 4: Kamil Fox (bottom), Tom Nowy (top), Robert Driveman (top), Eric Flower (top), Eric Tell (bottom)

 
Lucas Entertainment: 
STRAIGHT TO PRAGUE
Borbely / All Worlds:
EMPIRE OF CAESAR: VOLUME 1 - EMPIRE OF CAESAR  
   SCENE 5: The Stairwell - Three-Way Solo: Eric Flower, Austin Rogers and Ettore Valentino (?)

PASSIONS OF WAR: CHAPTER 3 - CELEBRATION
Handsome / High Octane:
MED TROOPERS
ULTIMATE WARRIORS

 
William Higgins Prod.:
AIRPORT SECURITY
AT HOME WITH ERIC
CZECH UP #4
   SCENE 5: Viktor Vesely and Eric Flower examine Jirka Gregor
   Examinations include: Deep Anal Cavity Examination, Cock Temperature Readings with mild Sounding and Cock-Sucking, ending with solo.

MISHA AND FRIENDS

Euros Films:
CZESKI FRIENDS


Private Man: 
ONE TRACK MIND   
   SCENE 7 - Alex Grant, Eric Flower, Justin Corner, Rocky, Toby Rockyd & Vilem Cage


C.D.S. Productions: 
CZECH THEM OUT
Dream Ent.: 
CALL BOY
ONE NIGHT IN THE ALCATRAZ CLUB
Elite Male / U.S. Male: 
TWIN WARRIORS
IFS - Heart of Europe: 
THE LAYOVER
THREESOMES & THEN SOME!



 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:



MEN MACHINE / MEN, FRESHMEN, UNZIPPED & 2 MAGAZINE GALLERIES
Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web. Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members. Merges all the Galleris of Men, Freshmen, [2] and Unzipped magazines.

CHI CHI LARUE / CHANNEL 1 & LIVE & RAW
Extensive variety of Galleries (both Model and "Hard Core" action) at Channel 1 Releasing featuring both Rascal Video and Live & Raw photography.  Live & Raw Membership offers extended services of viewing past performances On-Demand. Also offers options for Video On Demand.  

LUCAS ENTERTIANMENT
Full Video and Model listings. Members Section has Extensive Model & Action Galleries. Streaming Video of Movie clips and exclusive Web Only content.


ALL WORLDS VIDEO / MALE VAULT 
Extensive Image Galleries of Porn Stars & Video Stills. On-Line Video Clips. Video Discounts.



 

BAD PUPPY
ONE OF THE LARGEST of Pay Gallery and Content Sites.

JET SET STUDIOS / JET SET MEN
Extensive Galleries featuring the Young Men and Videos. Most of the videos are availbe for viewing to members with Download Options. Members also get additional discounts for Jet Set product.

 
KRISTEN BJORN  
Videos, DVD, "Directors Cut" Versions and Publications available. Member's Section has extensive Model & Video Galleries and Video On-Line.

 
WILLIAM HIGGINS
Gallery, Video and information of the European Adventures of William Higgins. One of the largest and most comprehensive sites. Galleries feature hundreds of images from each shoot.


LUCAS KAZAN PRODUCTIONS
Extensive Galleries featuring the European Men of Lucas Kazan. Casting Couch and other materials.

 

Studio Links:


TITAN MEDIA STORE
CHANNEL 1 RELEASING
STUDIO 2000

EUROCREME / HomoActive

U.S. MALE / THE BODY SHOPPE
LUCAS KAZAN PRODUCTIONS

HIGH OCTANCE (Hervé Handsome) 


other Gallery Sites:

MEN AT PLAY
Men in Suits Strip Bare it all. Photo Galleries & Streaming Media.Mostly UK / European Men stripping and being naughty.them do. MEN AT PLAY have for years presented Top Quality productions.


Dean - Eric Flower Dean - Eric Flower Dean - Eric Flower Dean - Eric Flower
ENGLISH LADS
Extensive Model Galleries of the younger British Set. A host of Big Boned, Uncut UK Guys.
Today's new lad is Dean a big beefy lad with a really well built body. He peels off his shirt to show a really defined and muscular body and its not just his top half, his legs are really built. He pulls open his jeans to reveal a semi hard uncut dick, and he doesn't touch it but carries on stripping and you just get to see it get harder! His dick then stays pointing skywards for the rest of the shoot. Dean even shows off his ass, albeit a bit reluctant, but he submits and shows it off! In the end he wanks off and dumps a nice load of cum all over his abs and in his pubes. Lovely mess!



 





aka: Eric Flowers, Erik Flowers, Miro Lauko (Mannet - Studio 2000, Higgins), Josef Cernan (various European productions), Ted Collins (Jansi), Boris Sokoloff, Brian, Mick Morrison, Eric (Higgins), Dean (English Lads)

stats:
Residence: Slovakia
Birth date: August 1976
Astrological sign: Virgo
Height: 6' 1''
Weight: 190
Size: 7'' uncut




Eric Flower