SAMUEL DOLCE
 

 
Samuel Dolce
 
 

 




FRESHMEN  March 2007, September 2007
INCHES  July 2007
ALL BOY  January 2004

TITANMEN FRESH 2008 CALENDAR



 



















 THE SCHOOL FOR LOVERS
Lucas Kazan: 
THE MEN I WANTED   
   SCENE 4 - THE HITCHHIKER: Samuel Dolce (top), Mark Federico (bottom)

THE SCHOOL FOR LOVERS
   SCENE 2: Samuel Dolce tops Roberto Giorgio

FARM FRESH 
Titan Media / Titan Fresh: 
FARM FRESH
   SCENE 2: Peter Stallion and Samuel Dolce top Drago Lembeck
IGNITION   
   SCENE 3: Samuel Dolce (top), Joe Donovan (top), Onix Ian (bottom)


  FLINGS 2
Bel Ami: 
ALPINE ADVENTURE
BOY WATCH - PART 2
FLINGS 2

 
All Worlds: 
WINNER TAKES ALL
EuroCreme: 
HARD RIDERS
COLLEGE COCKHOUNDS
RAW RECRUITS

  
High Octane / Body Prod.: 
CLUB CRUISE (HARD LOVE)
COLLEGE COCKS (TITOF AND THE COLLEGE BOYS)


Samuel Dolce Samuel Dolce Samuel Dolce
William Higgins Prod.: 
HELPING HANDS #4
Pacific Sun: 
TWINK PEAKS
Tribal Pulse: 
A.W.O.L.
SLEEPOVER
Bronco Studios / Tribal Pulse: 
CAMP HARDWOOD
SEX & THE TOURIST
Arena Ent. / Bronco Studios: 
THE STADIUM
Ayor Studios: 
TALES
TEAM TRAINING
U.S. Male: 
BI OFFICER
LOW BLOW
SUMMER SEX CAMP
U.S. Male / Man's Best (EU) / Man's World: 
A FAIR OF LUST (AFFAIR OF LUST)
U.S. Male / Pelikan Video: 
BI-SECRETARIES
Bavarian Boys Productions: 
SEXUAL HARRASMENT
Bronco Studios: 
OUTDOOR ADVENTURES
DJK Prod. / Triumvirate: 
THE RIVER THROUGH TIME
Dream Ent.: 
CALL BOY
ONE NIGHT IN THE ALCATRAZ CLUB
Man's Best / AVI Prod.: 
COMING OUT
Tiger Prod.: 
BISEXUAL SAUNA PARTY
Triumvirate Productions: 
CUPIDS
SOCCER CAMP
SOCCER CAMP 2



 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:

LUCAS KAZAN PRODUCTIONS
Extensive Galleries featuring the European Men of Lucas Kazan. Casting Couch and other materials.



Samuel Dolce
TITAN MEDIA WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries with over 100,000 images from Titan Productions / Streaming Media of Titan Films.


BEL AMI ONLINE
Extensive and exclusive galleries. Streaming media and much "Behind The Scenes" information. Exclusve Video and Casting Couch Sessions. WIth excellent On-Line Store.

 
WILLIAM HIGGINS
Gallery, Video and information of the European Adventures of William Higgins. One of the largest and most comprehensive sites. Galleries feature hundreds of images from each shoot.

 


Studio Links:

TITAN MEDIA STORE

LUCAS KAZAN PRODUCTIONS



 





aka: Richie Tyler (Bel Ami), Richie Taylor (All Worlds / Danny Ray), Joseph Ther, Pavol Fric (Higgins)

stats / info :
Year of birth: 1980
Country of birth: Czech Republic
Sign: Libra
Height: 5’ 7''
Cock: 6 1/2'' uncut
Sexual Role: Top




Samuel Dolce