JONATHAN COLLINS

  Jonathan Collins :: Dalton Labda  
 
 


JOCK
  Aug 2002
HONCHO  Dec 2002
ALL MAN   July 2003 (+ interview)
INDULGE
 #089 (Nov/Dec 2004)
DUDE  
  June 2002, May 2003


100 INTERNATIONAL XXX STARS   Adam Gay Video




 


  
as Jonathan Collins (Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun):

SECRETS OF A WRESTLER 1 & 2    
Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun
MAN-DRILLER    Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun 
REVENGE OF THE DRAGON 1 & 2   Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun 
MANPART SQUAD    Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun 
MUSCLE GANG    Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun 
FULL FORCE    Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun 
BIKERS BANG 1 & 2    Csaba Borbely - Pacific Sun 


as Dalton Labda (Hervé Handsome - High Octane):
MALE WATCH
   Hervé Handsome - High Octane
POOL PARTY    Hervé Handsome - High Octane   
BACKDRAFT MEN    Hervé Handsome - High Octane
UNDERGROUND    Hervé Handsome - High Octane


other Videos:

HUNGARIAN GRAFFITI   Falcon
LOADED GUNS   Studio 2000
JOB WANTED     Private







 


Studio Links:
PACIFIC SUN:   www.GayMagix.com
HIGH OCTANCE (Hervé Handsome)   www.HighOctane.org




 

aka: Dalton Labda (Handsome), Deny (Private), Johnathan Collins

stats:
Born: Budapest, Hungary   Birthdate: Sept. 30, 1977     Height: 6' 2"   Weight: 210
_________________________

excerpt from All Man - July 2003:
"I grab my dick with both hands and then I just thrust. Sometimes, I jerk off with one hand and play with my asshole with the other. Four fingers is the most I take."

"I am going to take the show on the road, dancing from city to city. We're doing this thing in various clubs and bars throughout the United States and Europe, which is a live sex show featuring me and other hot dudes from the videos performing in different clubs. So look for us in a place near you soon! I would also like to go back to school sometime soon and study law."


_________________________

Jonathan Collins :: Dalton Labda
from  MALE WATCH   Herve Handsome / High Octane


 
 

 

Main Images © Pacific Sun / High Octane

COPYRIGHT & DISCLAIMER