VILEM CAGE
 

 
 
 

 




MEN  Dec 2001
MANDATE  Oct 2001, July 2003
TORSO  Oct 2003, April 2004, July 2004
BLUEBOY  Oct 2003, April 2004
JOCK  Aug 2003
PRIVATE: MANSIZE 04


BRUNO GMUNDER: LUCAS KAZAN - TASTE OF ITALY



 



















 
Titan Media: 
FARM HANDS
Studio 2000:
THE BACK ROOM

All Worlds: 
THE SEVEN DEADLY SINS: WRATH

    
Lucas Kazan: 
AMERICAN HOLIDAYS
CAVALLERIA RUSTICANA - A SICILIAN TALE (erotica)
THE INNKEEPER: HOTEL ITALIA 2
THE JOURNEY
L'ELISIR D'AMORE: THE ELIXIR OF LOVE
ON THE FARM (erotica)
OUT IN TUSCANY
A SICILIAN TALE
UNDER THE BIG TOP
Can-Am Prod.:
SICILIAN FIGHT CIRCUS
William Higgins Prod.:
CARLO & FRIENDS
PRAGUE BUDDIES 4
A WANK IN THE WOODS
Jet Set:
COCK TAIL GANG BANG
PRIME CUT VIDEO MAGAZINE 4


Private Man:
LEATHER INSIDE
ONE TRACK MIND
SOCCER BOY
PRIVATE MANSTARS: GAY ORGIES

U.S. Male:
BI-ING LUNCH
CAGED
CZECH FIREMEN
JAN DVORAK AND HIS FRIENDS
JAN DVORAK'S WRESTLING TEAM
LOW BLOW
9TH WARRIOR GLADIATORS NIGHT
THE SEX TRANSPORTER
TOP COPS
U.S. Male Sport:
HIGH STICKING 2
JAN DVORAK'S HIGH STICKING
JAN DVORAK'S WRESTLING TEAM

Bubble B Ent.: 
FUCKING WITH... VILEM CAGE
NIGHT EYES



 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:


MEN MACHINE / MEN, FRESHMEN, UNZIPPED & 2 MAGAZINE GALLERIES
Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web. Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members. Merges all the Galleries of Men, Freshmen, [2] and Unzipped magazines.

TITAN MEDIA WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries with over 100,000 images from Titan Productions / Streaming Media of Titan Films.

 
WILLIAM HIGGINS
Gallery, Video and information of the European Adventures of William Higgins. One of the largest and most comprehensive sites. Galleries feature hundreds of images from each shoot.


LUCAS KAZAN PRODUCTIONS
Extensive Galleries featuring the European Men of Lucas Kazan. Casting Couch and other materials.

 


Studio Links:

TITAN MEDIA STORE

STUDIO 2000

LUCAS KAZAN PRODUCTIONS


Can-Am PRODUCTIONS



 





dates active : 2001 to present

aka: Rick Sandowski, Cage Kejc (William Higgins), Martin Karvina (Jet Set)

stats / info :
Residence: Czech Republic
Birth date: January 1978
Height: 5' 11''
Weight: 175
Size: 7'' uncut