SCOTT BALDWIN
 

 
Scott Baldwin
 
 

 



  
TORSO  November 1995, November 1996
INDULGE  #014
JOCK  March 1995
MANSHOTS  December 1994,  August 1995, May/June 1998
NUMBERS  July 1994
JOCK – ALL STARS  September 1995
RUMP  Nov 1994 (vol 7), January 1995
SKIN  v15 n02 (1995)


SKINFLICKS  November 1996
STROKE  v14 n03
STARS  January 1995
SAVAGE MALE  v02 n05, v02 n08, June 1995 #12, July 1996 #24
URGE  #1
XXX SHOWCASE  v02 n08, v02 n09
ADAM GAY VIDEO: 1993 ADAM GAY VIDEO DIRECTORY
ADAM GAY VIDEO: EROTICA  v01 n02
BAD BOYS OF VIDEO 1
HORNY MEN 2

STUDS IN ACTION  v01 n01
ALL WORLDS VIDEO 2002 CALENDAR

 
MEN MAGAZINE PRESENTS: FALCON 30th ANNIVERSARY
MEN MAGAZINE PRESENTS: ALL WORLDS VIDEO





 




















  
Hot House / Bullwhip: 
BACKSTAGE PASS
TRUE STORIES: LETTERS FROM THE HOT HOUSE FILES

  
Falcon Studios: 
HOUSE RULES (FVP-090)
FLASHPOINT (FVP-095)
BIG RIVER (FVP-097)

  
Falcon Studios / Jocks: 
HOLD ME AGAIN (JVP-057)
Falcon Studios / Mustang: 
DOUBLE VISION (MVP-030)
MAN TO MEN (MVP-036)
Falcon Studios Compilation: 
THE BEST OF CHASE HUNTER
FALCON 35TH ANNIVERSARY BOX SET (FVS-012)

  
Studio 2000: 
A FEW FRESH MEN
All Worlds: 
OUR TRESPASSES
Catalina: 
CREAM OF THE CROP
CRUISE CONTROL
RAGS TO RICHES   
   SCENE 3: Scott Baldwin fucks Josh Ryder

THE TASTE OF LEATHER 2
Sierra Pacific / Celsius Films: 
AN OFFICER AND HIS GENTLEMEN

  
HIS Video: 
MANHATTAN SKYLINE
SANTA MONICA PLACE
TOTAL CORRUPTION
Forum Studios: 
GETTING IN TIGHT
Vivid Video: 
CENTER SPREAD
CENTER SPREAD 2
KNIGHT GALLERY
MENTOR
PRISONER OF LOVE
Big Bone Productions: 
TECHNICAL ECSTASY
Vizuns Video: 
SECRETS AND FANTASIES



 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:


HOT HOUSE BACKROOM & DUNGEON
Massive Galleries, Web-Only Solos and Duos. In the Dungeon... the nastier side of Hot House and Club Inferno Films on-line for viewing.


Scott Baldwin
FALCON STUDIOS
Extensive Galleries featuring the Men and Videos. Also the first place to see the new men.
Videos on demand, and exclusive Web Only content.


STUDIO 2000
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries. Includes exclusive Casting Couch / Audition sessions and "Boyfriend Material" web only performances in members area. Members also get additional discounts for Studio 2000 product and a bonus DVD monthly.

LUCAS ENTERTIANMENT
Full Video and Model listings. Members Section has Extensive Model & Action Galleries. Streaming Video of Movie clips and exclusive Web Only content.


CHANNEL 1 & LIVE & RAW / CHI LARUE /
RASCAL VIDEO / ALL WORLDS VIDEO / CATALINA VIDEO

Extensive variety of Galleries (both Model and "Hard Core" action) at Channel 1 Releasing featuring both Rascal Video and Live & Raw photography.  Live & Raw Membership offers extended services of viewing past performances On-Demand. Also offers options for Video On Demand.



Studio Links:

FALCON STUDIOS
STUDIO 2000
CATALINA VIDEO
ALL WORLDS VIDEO
PACIFIC SUN ENTERTAINMENT
HOT HOUSE ENTERTAINMENT




 





years active: 1993 - 1996

aka: Jason West (Vizuns Video ?)

stats / info:
Nationality: U.S.A.
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Body Hair: Shaved
Facial Hair: None
Weight: 160
Height: 5'6"
Build: Muscular
Skin: White
Tattoo: Calves
Piercing: None
Dick Size: 6-1/2" Cut
Position: Versatile
Persuasion: Gay
Born: 1968
From: Virginia 




Scott Baldwin