JESSIE BALBOA
 

 
Jessie Balboa
 
 

 



 
UNZIPPED  December 2006
HONCHO  Aug 2006



 




















Falcon Studios / Mustang: 
CRUISIN' GROUNDS (MVP-093)

 MANLY HEAT - PART 1 - SCORCHED
COLT Studio:
MAN COUNTRY  
   SCENE 1: Jake Andrews tops Jessie Balboa
   SCENE 3: Marco Conte tops Jessie Balboa

MANLY HEAT - PART 1 - SCORCHED
   SCENE 5:  Jason Hawke tops Jessie Balboa


CONSTRUCTION ZONE 1 - BLUE COLLAR BUTTHOLE CONSTRUCTION ZONE 2 - WORKING MAN'S HANDS FISTPACK 6 - CAN OPENERS 
Raging Stallion: 
CONSTRUCTION ZONE 1 - BLUE COLLAR BUTTHOLE
CONSTRUCTION ZONE 2 - WORKING MAN'S HANDS
CONSTRUCTION ZONE 3 - WORKING CLASS ASS
FISTPACK 6 - CAN OPENERS


  
Hot House: 
TOUGH STUFF   
   SCENE 4: Arpad Miklos (top), Vinnie D'Angelo (top), Jessie Balboa (bottom)

Hot House / Hot Hand / Club Inferno: 
5 DEEP   
   SCENE 3: Jessie Balboa and Wolf Hudson

MISTER FISTER
SLAM DUNK  
   SCENE 2: Drew Peters fists himself; Nick Horn fists and tops Drew Peters and both fist Jessie Balboa who tops Drew Peters; Later both "DP" Drew Peters


  
Titan Media:
HITCH
   SCENE 2:  Nick Horn and Diesel Washington tag-team fuck Jessie Balboa
Unzipped Video: 
SWELTER


R.C. Men Prod.: 
NIGHT AT THE JACKHAMMER





Spunk Video: 
RAW SWEAT


 




Premium Gallery & Content Sites:


HOT HOUSE BACKROOM & DUNGEON
Massive Galleries, Web-Only Solos and Duos. In the Dungeon... the nastier side of Hot House and Club Inferno Films on-line for viewing.


COLT STUDIO WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries / Streaming Media / COLT Members get discount on all purchases / Video On Demand with Membership of Films no longer available.

Jessie Balboa
FALCON STUDIOS
Extensive Galleries featuring the Men and Videos. Also the first place to see the new men.
Videos on demand, and exclusive Web Only content.


TITAN MEDIA WEB SITE
On-Line Shop & Members Galleries with over 100,000 images from Titan Productions / Streaming Media of Titan Films.
 
RAGING STALLION'S REAR STABLE & SEXGAYMES.TV
Expanded Galleries and Stream Video from Raging Stallion's Videos. Includes membership to Sexgaymes.tv, which features the Australian Men and Productions produced with Raging Stallion & Pistol Media.

 


Studio Links:

TITAN MEDIA STORE

RAGING STALLION


HOT HOUSE ENTERTAINMENT


other sites of interest:

Jessie Balboa
JESSIE BALBOA WEB SITE  [offline]
BIG MUSCLE PROFILE  (#8083)  [offline]

MANNET PROFILE



 





aka: Jesse Balboa, The Peruvian Stallion

stats / info :
Year Born: 1969 his age Dec 31 2006: 37
Height: 5' 8''
Weight: 179 lbs
BodyFat: 8.0 %



Jessie Balboa

go to the COLT STUDIOS section at GEA  
 
Jessie Balboa