MAX ARCHER

  Max Archer  
 
 




 
ADVOCATE MEN / MEN
  Apr 1988, May 2001
INCHES  March 1993 (Greg)
MEN OF MEN / MALE PICTORIAL   Apr 1990, Jan 1991
ADVOCATE MEN: PIN-UPS    


20 YEARS OF MEN  Specialty Publications





 


 
ADVOCATE MEN LIVE #4    
 
(solo) Advocate Men / Liberation Pub.
PARADISE FOUND  Vivid Video

as: Ted Lyon (not confirmed)
ZV1022: MUSCLE BOUND MEN ONE  Zeus
ZV1047: CUM-A-THON  Zeus




 

Premium Gallery & Content Sites:

MEN MA
CHINE / MEN, FRESHMEN, UNZIPPED & 2 MAGAZINE GALLERIES
Extensive variety of Galleries from the 80s to present.  One of the Premier "Gallery Sites" on the web. Has serveral other add-ons, such as Chi Chi LaRue's "Live & Raw" for members. Includes access to Men Machine, [2] Online and Unzipped Online.


Studio Links:

ZEUS STUDIOS :   www.zeusstudios.com




 




aka: Greg, Ted Lyon (Zeus - not confirmed)

MEN stats:  
Residence: California   Birth date: May 1961
Height: 6'   Weight: 190   Size: 7.5''
_________________________

Fred Bisonnes comments:
'' Teddy bear deluxe! Cuddle-icious! It's a shame that Max's very hot segment for 'A-MEN Live! 4' was so poorly edited. I'd like to think he's a lucky somebody's 'daddy' today! ''
_________________________



From "Cal's Muscle Scrapbook":
'' Greg was working his way through school as a security guard when Cal photographed him last year (1992). A wrestler in high-school, Greg had hoped to pursue the sport in college, but found himself overwhelmed with study and work. ''
   Inches - March 1993
_________________________




go to the FRED BISONNES section at GEA  

 
 

 

Main Images © Specialty Publications / Men Magazine / Fred Bisonnes

Men Magazine - MenMachine.com

COPYRIGHT & DISCLAIMER